Wychowawcy klas

   2021-2022 MOKSLO METŲ KLASIŲ VADOVAI

EIL. NR. KLASĖ KLASĖS VADOVO VARDAS, PAVARDĖ KABINETAS
1.     1A Lilija Šulska 220B
2.     1B Irena Venckevič 111
3.     1C Alina Autuch 206
4.     1D Nėjolia Grib 219
5.     2A Ana Stankevič 208
6.     2B Teresa Černiavska 218
7.     2C Helena Marcinkevič 217
8.     2D Beata Masiulienė 110
9.     3A Alina Narkevič 203
10.                  3B Teresa Kuftina 107
11.                  3C Božena Chmurec 213
12.                  3D Ivona Romanovska 214
13.                  4A Jadvyga Stankevič 112
14.                  4B Jolanta Staševska 216
15.                  4C Teresa Moisevič 207
16.                  4D Katažina Jacevičienė 106
17.                  Spec. kl. Kristina Grodz 233
18.                  5A Jolanta Blaževič 225A
19.                  5B Malgožata Vasilevska 223
20.                  5C Karina Balionienė 242
21.                  5D Irina Mikonis P8
22.                  5E Alicja Juodis 232
23.                  6A Bogoslava Jurevič 222
24.                  6B Jolanta Griškevičė 249
25.                  6C Katažina Jankovska P7
26.                  6D Alina Bielska 121
27.                  6E Beata Antonenko 229, 222
28.                  6F Stanislav Stankevič 129
29.                  7B Monika Urbanovič 130
30.                  7C Aleksandra Truchanovič 237
31.                  7D Božena Ustjanovska 122
32.                  7E Nadežda Rusecka 243
33.                  7F Katažina Kordecka 234
34.                  7G Evelina Skeberdienė 248
35.                  8A Vitalij Borsak 131
36.                  8B Lilija Tomaševič 123
37.                  8C Ana Morozova 124
38.                  8D Elžbieta Stankevičienė 228
39.                  8E Aleksandra Kovalevska 224
40.                  8F Leokadija Kurdeko 125
41.                  „Mądrale“ Pometko Irena/

Irena Gintovt

116
42.                  „Promyczek“ Gicevič Svetlana/

Gžybovska Liliana

114
43.                  „Jagódki“ Brigita Rusecka/

Mažena Latvis

115